More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Katkar, Boisar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katkar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Katkar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Katkar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Katkar, Boisar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (397 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Katkar, Boisar
Intelligent Darshan Swapnalok Phase 3 (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Horizon Garden (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Redundant Aaditya Navkar Residency (573 sq.ft)
₹20.19 L - 24.27 L
Katkar, Mumbai
Riddhi Radhey Sai Swarg - 3 (935 sq.ft)
₹21.1 L - 36.18 L
Katkar, Mumbai
Geeta Narendra Enclave (205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Parmeshwari Lotus Residency (560 sq.ft)
₹15.68 L - 25.37 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Drashti Drashti Exotica (820 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katkar, Mumbai
Sugandhi Colours City (328 sq.ft)
₹11.96 L - 14.47 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Timber Green Timber Green Haren Textiles RA 10
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
...Read more
Sureshkumar Pathak
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sugandhi Colours City
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DON BOSCO SCHOOL- 1.2 kmANAND HOSPITAL| General Hospital | Boisar, Maharashtra- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.7 kmNaraya...+ More
IL
Intelligent Landmarks LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2031
HI
Horizon Infracon
1/3

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
R
Redundant

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katkar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RR
Riddhi Radhey Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katkar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.22 L - 36.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.1 L - 26.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K - ₹2.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
GH
Geeta Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Narendra Enclave

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
PR
Parmeshwari Realty Pvt.Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 18.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.26 L - 25.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
DR
Drashti Realty

2 BHK Flat in Katkar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2014
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katkar

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Star Horizon
1.80 kmfrom
₹20.28 L - 29.1 L
Seven Star Horizon
Seven Star Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Boisar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller