More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3774

Flats for Sale in Kondivita, Andheri East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kondivita? Housing.com offers 139+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kondivita. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Kondivita. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kondivita, Andheri East, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2280 sq.ft)
₹8.41 Cr
Park Society, Vile Parle East
4 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Irla, Vile Parle West
4 BHK Flat (3850 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Area, Vile Parle East
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
UK lona A B Wing (365 sq.ft)
₹94.18 L - 1.56 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Park Road, Vile Parle East
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Park Road, Vile Parle East
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹12.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
3.03 km away
Resale
₹8.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.9k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.82k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/14
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
3.03 km away
Resale
Richa Matruchhaya
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
2.88 km away
Resale
Atharv Pride
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kondivita

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.29 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.68 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
3.04 km away
Resale
Ajanta Apartments
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kondivita

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
3.09 km away
Resale
The Vile Parle Kapole
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RG
Romell Group
1/22
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
3.06 km away
Resale
Ketan Apartments
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹81.81 L - 1.02 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/18
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
2.94 km away
Resale
Parle Vaibhav
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/26
0.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
2.82 km away
Resale
Shreeji Platinum Park
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
3.07 km away
Resale
Andheri Nachiketa CHS
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kondivita, Mumbai

Takshila Colony, Indira Nagar
24,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Wadi
29,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarun Bharat
24,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhim Nagar
22,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhavani Nagar
22,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kondivita, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven
Property
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UK lona
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
89.36 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Inspire Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.37 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidya West World Harmony Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starwing Stellar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai