Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ACME Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Reputed Builder

Property

ACME Enclave in Malad West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of ACME Enclave is Sunder Nagar, Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Life at ACME Enclave is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Kejal
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
ACME Enclave
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply