Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aviron Classic

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Aviron Developers

2 BHK Apartment

11

Aviron Classic is an upcoming housing project at Malad West in Mumbai, being developed by Aviron Developers. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Aviron Classic encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Electrical meter Room
Fire Fighting System
+1
Aviron Classic Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aviron Classic)

SS
S S Real Estate
1/5
0.1 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Randeep
1/6
0.4 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.4 kmJo...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
R
Randeep
1/22
0.6 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/9
0.6 km away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.3 kmJo...+ More
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/8
0.6 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
R
Randeep
1/4
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.9 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
R
Randeep
1/36
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
R
Randeep
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.2 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metro Station- 0.9 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/9
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhur Colony Bus StopClose to Cloudnine Hospi...+ More
R
Randeep
1/10
0.7 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/12
0.8 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aviron Classic, Mumbai

Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
NSC Colony
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nadiyawala Colony 1
19,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Western Suburbs
25,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andheri - Dahisar
21,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali
10 people rated this locality
4.14
23,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shimpoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality
4.73
23,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon West
48 people rated this locality
4.69
24,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft