Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in H Square AN Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
by H Square Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

An Heights offers plush apartments replete with all imaginable facilities and amenities that truly upgrade your standard of lifestyle. The apartments are made taking in to consideration the needs a modern day dweller. The interiors of the dwelling are well designed and carved to perfection. The edifice surrounds itself with flourishing greenery so as to offer you peaceful environs to lead a healthy lifestyle. An Heights promises you a luxurious platform for dwellers in search of luxury and class and who wish to live a lavish life....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Fire Alarm
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+8
H Square AN Heights Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (H Square AN Heights)

SS
S S Real Estate
1/5
0.3 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
R
Randeep
1/6
0.6 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.4 kmJo...+ More
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
DT
Developer Team
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UR
Unorex Realty
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.12k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
R
Randeep
1/9
0.7 km away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.3 kmJo...+ More
R
Randeep
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.9 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
R
Randeep
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1 km  •...+ More
R
Randeep
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
R
Randeep
1/22
0.8 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
R
Randeep
1/36
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.43 L - 1.9 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.59 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Meghmala Crysta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.19 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Siena
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
80.87 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratap Liberty One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamledarwadi,Mumbai
86.04 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polo Matrix
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.8 L-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acres Avyan
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Marina 64 Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.26 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parekh Meena House
1 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhwani Liberte 64
Property
Malad West,Mumbai