More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in NSC Colony, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NSC Colony? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NSC Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in NSC Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NSC Colony, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Ashray Jaswanti Garden
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Kabra Jay Sagar (645 sq.ft)
₹93.96 L - 1.49 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Polo Matrix (320 sq.ft)
₹92.8 L - 3.46 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Yash Laxman Niwas (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Sunrise Spring Dale (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Rishabraj Jay Amrat CHS Rishab Jay Amrat (390 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Puneet Talreja Interior Designer
1/9
New Booking
Rishabraj Jay Amrat CHS Rishab Jay Amrat
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Temple
KG
Kabra Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹93.96 L - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2014
PI
Polo Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Polo Matrix

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infomedia And Estate Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Laxman Niwas

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SA
Sunrise Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Spring Dale

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
RT
Rishabraj Toughcons City Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Jay Amrat CHS Rishab Jay Amrat

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around NSC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
0.16 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Nakshtra
0.53 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.21 Cr
Shreeji Nakshtra
Shreeji Group
1 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
0.65 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
0.92 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited