More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3058

Flats for Sale in Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jeejamata Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jeejamata Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Jeejamata Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (739 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
Dosti 604 (710 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sheth Avalon (775 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Serein Phase II (1137 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights T1 (750 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C (930 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights (682 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
...Read more
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/23
Resale
DLH Ashoka
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 6 more
1/16
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.68 K - 24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeejamata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.38 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
4.08 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/18
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PH
Perfect Homes
1/37
1.39 km away
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/14
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jeejamata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/31
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sarthak Properties
+ 2 more
1/37
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
1/15
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jeejamata Nagar, Thane

14,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jeejamata Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Southfield Datta Ashoka
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamesh Blue Berry
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
54.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Dream Pragati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magestic Mohandeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Narsinha Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thane Shivam CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reva Lumos 1
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anupam CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sapphire Square