Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Southfield Realty LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Jeejamata Nagar)

OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeejamata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.38 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.44 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.86 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
WS
WHITE STONE
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Rahul
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
R
Rahul
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
R
Rahul
1/18
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to ...+ More
R
Rahul
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
R
Rahul
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jeejamata Nagar, Thane

Gokul Nagar
19,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chirak Nagar
28,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharkar Alley
11,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankti Co-operative Housing Society
1 people rated this locality
4
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jeejamata Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Evara Heights T3
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southfield Datta Ashoka
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamesh Blue Berry
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
54.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Dream Pragati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Narsinha Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magestic Mohandeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anupam CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reva Lumos 1
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thane Shivam CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jeejamata Nagar, Thane