More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Dongripada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dongripada? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dongripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dongripada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (564 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dongripada, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1341 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Dongripada, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Dongripada, Thane West
Prescon Silver Oak At Prestige Residency (654 sq.ft)
₹58.86 L - 86.04 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
SP
Sayana Properties
1/17
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/30
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.97 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.80 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.07 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
5.10 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prescon Realtors
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹58.86 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Vinod Basantani
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prasad
Owner
1/10
Resale
Swaraj Homes Om Manusmruti CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 1.9 kmR Mal...+ More
Hiral Sachade
Owner
1/23
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Kanika
Owner
1/22
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JG
Jangid Group
1/18
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K - 17.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Dongripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
JG
Jangid Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago
JG
Jangid Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
JG
Jangid Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 97.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PR
Prescon Realtors
1/16

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹79.79 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DG
Dedhia Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi

Photos under screening...

Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KD
Krishna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Silver Oak Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Khushal Ganatra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dongripada, Thane

14,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dongripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Exquisite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.56 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Sahyadri