Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Ready to Move Properties in Dongripada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sayana Properties
1/17
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/30
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Jangid Galaxy Tower 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
Resale
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
3.47 kmfrom
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/10
Resale
Swaraj Homes Om Manusmruti CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 1.9 kmR Mall Thane-...+ More
JG
Jangid Group
1/18
Jangid Galaxy
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K - 17.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
JG
Jangid Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago
JG
Jangid Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
JG
Jangid Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 97.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Dongripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
PR
Prescon Realtors
1/16

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.79 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DG
Dedhia Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi

Photos under screening...

Jangid Galaxy
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KD
Krishna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Silver Oak Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Khushal Ganatra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dongripada, Thane

Devdaya Nagar
14,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pitambar Villa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manorama Nagar
1 people rated this locality
1.5
13,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
21,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dongripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Exquisite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.56 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Sahyadri
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments