Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move Properties in Koliwada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
BK
B K Tiwari
1/12
Resale
Horizon Heights
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/6
Resale
Shreenath Horizon Heights D
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/28
Resale
K M Horizon Exotica
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VG
Vijay Gupta
1/21
Resale
Ace Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
S
Sanjaykagara
1/26
Resale
Ace Homes
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/20
Resale
Ace Homes
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/26
Resale
K M Horizon Exotica
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sayana Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ace Homes
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
5.12 kmfrom
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AC
Ace Constructions
1/11
Ace Homes
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L - 91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.34 K - 17.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
M
MNR Developer
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Koliwada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.42 L - 37.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BD
Bhakti Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vijay Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koliwada

1 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.45 L - 60.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
BD
Bhakti Developers
1/37

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KD
KM Developers