More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1539

Flats for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandvi? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandvi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Mandvi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (568 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Byculla East, Byculla
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
1 RK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Javji Dadaji Marg, Grant Road
Sarah Continental Heights (398 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kazipura, Nagpada
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹8.8 Cr
Byculla East, Byculla
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Byculla West, Byculla
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Mangal Wadi, Girgaon
...Read more
I
InfinitySearch
1/4
3.05 km away
Resale
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.69k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Pratikshaa
1/28
2.48 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Sarah Housing Development
1/3
2.52 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/12
1.11 km away
New Booking
Shining Gulmohar Terrace
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Nagpada Police Station Bus StopClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Muhammad Ameen Sayani
Owner
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
2.35 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.69k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.85 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.35 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.64 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
J
Jpatil7867**
1/25
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/26
1.63 km away
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
3.02 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.63k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
2.75 km away
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
S
Sameer
1/26
3.01 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Manohar Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Byculla for Rs. 7000000
1.89 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School ICSE, Mumbai- 1.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmAfzal Mao Restaurant- 0.3 kmPhoenix Pallad...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/24
2.51 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.95k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
J
Jpatil7867**
1/3
2.96 km away
Resale
La View Tower
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Madhuri J
1/22
3.04 km away
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder Kids Nursery School: Best Kindergarten in Byculla, Mumbai- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
2.05 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
2.05 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.39k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/29
2.05 km away
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Christ Church SchoolClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DE
DHM Estates
1/22
2.75 km away
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
S
Surendra
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
Hi Rock Kinjal Nine
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Agripada Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/12
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Estelle Bellagio
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/7
Resale
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
J
Jpatil7867**
1/9
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Olympia Tower
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/26
1.63 km away
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
RH
Royal Homes
1/6
0.59 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
SOBO XPERT
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Viraj Madkholkar
Owner
1/2
2.59 km away
Resale
J K Tower
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
MS
Mehul Somani
1/9
1.88 km away
Resale
Naman Regency
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.59k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Prince Aly Khan HospitalClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandvi, Mumbai

21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of A Patni Nathani Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Anand
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Burj Ashrafi
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Aqdas Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square Inara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
80.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Decor Tower
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rapid Heights
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Plaza Orsam Angan
2 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex 21 Baugh E Hasnain
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex Residency
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandvi, Mumbai

Mazgaon
14 people rated this locality