More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4914

Flats for Sale in Margdarshan, Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Margdarshan? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Margdarshan, Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Parle Colony, Vile Parle East
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Irla, Vile Parle West
New Gautam Dhan (652 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Arkade Pearl 1 (725 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Romell Asrava (682 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Park Road, Vile Parle East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Irla, Vile Parle West
Lodha Acenza (691 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Chandak Vansham (476 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Parle Colony, Vile Parle East
...Read more
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/21
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Gundavali Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
1.43 km away
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/23
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 2 more
1/16
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Romell Group
1/22
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AY
Atul Yelve
Locality Champion
1/10
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
Conarch Nutan Nishigandha CHS Ltd
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/8
1.43 km away
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Margdarshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Platinum Crest
Platinum Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.72 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 6.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.24 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/8
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedLift
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/12
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/12
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/13
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AL
Arif Lala
Locality Champion
1/14
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandiwala Pearl Harmony
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prateek
1/18
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/26
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Marol, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Margdarshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
N
Navin
Play video
1/10
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sunil Raghavan
Owner
1/12
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Hawa Apartments
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/19
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/11
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
1.54 km away
Resale
Sun Vision Solitaire
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Vira Residency
RERA
₹13.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/21
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.46 Cr - 7.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
1.47 km away
Resale
Atharv Labh Darshan CHS
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
DS
Developer sales office
1/30
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/23
1.35 km away
New Booking
Romell Asrava
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/14
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.2k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navigators Realty
Play video
1/23
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Margdarshan, Mumbai

Gamdevi
20,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadam Wadi
24,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhan Wadi
20,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajit Nagar
17 people rated this locality
3.88
25,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Margdarshan, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Sale Building 1 Chamunda Crown And Sale Building 3 Chamunda Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koldongri,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amul New Manibhuvan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadhana CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regent Aarya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Amima
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viya Pavani Height Building No 2 A Wing Type B
1 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivara Friends Trimbakeshwar Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai