More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bima Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bima Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Deep Sagar (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
New India Ashok Smruti (572 sq.ft)
Owner
1/6
Resale
Deep Sagar
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Muktesh Punamiya
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
New India Ashok Smruti
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NI
New India Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Ashok Smruti

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Property in Andheri East

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zaiden
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Roswalt Zaiden
Roswalt Realty
2 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
3.56 kmfrom
₹8.0 Cr
Roswalt Zyon
Roswalt Realty
4 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.64 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller