Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Godrej Five Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
GF
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

1.39 Acres

Godrej Five Gardens is a project by Godrej Properties Ltd. in Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Godrej Five Gardens offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Matunga East, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.39 Acres . It has 102 units. There is 1 building in this project. Godrej Five Gardens offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1040.0 - 1044.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2023, Godrej Five Gardens is slated for possession in Dec, 2028. The address of Godrej Five Gardens is Matunga.Godrej Five Gardens ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Godrej Five Gardens is P51900048424.Established in 1990, Godrej Properties Ltd. is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Godrej Properties Ltd. has developed 210 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Matunga East is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+17
Godrej Five Gardens Project Images
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹9.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹9.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/59
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.59k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/16
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/16
New Booking
Godrej Five Gardens
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.46k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago