More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Bhopar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopar, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Matoshree Residency Phase 1 (216 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 35.02 L
Bhopar Goan, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Mauli Aarambh
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
SM
Shubham Mathkar
1/27
Resale
Lodha Panacea
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ICON HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shubham Mathkar
1/31
Resale
Lodha Panacea
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ICON HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shubham Mathkar
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
SM
Shubham Mathkar
1/26
Resale
Lodha Panacea
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Jadhav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
MD
Matoshree Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhopar Goan

1 RK Flat
₹19.8 L - 21.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhopar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
1.47 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.32 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
2.60 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 4 more
MD
Mauli Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Aarambh

Property in Dombivli East

Possession: Dec, 2017