Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in M.I.G Colony, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in M.I.G Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (M.I.G Colony)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Western property
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around M.I.G Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
0.65 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.69 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.17 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around M.I.G Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/54
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
+ 2 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.7 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around M.I.G Colony, Mumbai

Prakash Nagar, Patliputra
17,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakaji Nagar
20,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Authority Colony
23,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Colony No 2
25,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar Slums
23,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around M.I.G Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Opulence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghodawat Skystar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.4 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Rivaan
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
92.12 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Gulmohar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.5 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bali Serenity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Manju Villa
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 63 Rishabraj Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
62.58 L-1.58 Cr