More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 922

Flats for Sale in Miragaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Miragaon? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Miragaon. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Miragaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Miragaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX (204 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 52.22 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (532 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Miragaon, Mira Road East
2 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Miragaon, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (527 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Miragaon, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (528 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Miragaon, Mira Road East
...Read more
IH
INVESTOR HUB
+ 5 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 RK Flat
₹35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/27
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/29
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
OR
OM REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/31
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Miragaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1.06 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Exotica II
1.16 kmfrom
₹80.63 L
Salasar Exotica II
Salasar Group
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
1.49 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
Unique Shanti Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park 2
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sunteck Sky Park 2
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LA
Lucky Associate
Seller + 1 more
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/28
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SH
SWASTIK HOMES
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteLift24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Kanojia
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AS Realty
1/22
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/32
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.62k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Signature Homes
1/19
Resale
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
D4
Deals 4 Property
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Shaheen2510**
1/5
Resale
Amish Park
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Mrunal
1/23
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
D
Dinesh
1/28
Resale
Raj Akshay
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Anand Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
IH
Investor Hub
1/25
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gravid Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹48.7 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹48.4 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
M
Mrunal
1/33
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
MF
Marrk Feet Realty
1/26
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III NX
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Miragaon, Mumbai

₹10,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹11,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹12,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹12,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Miragaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹61.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹65.92 L-97.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shree Shashwat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹75.2 L-99.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹62.15 L-90.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Surya Heritage
Property
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Garden City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
₹69.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Courtyard
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar