Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

1 RK for Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mukesh
1/7
1.96 km away
Resale
MRK Ajmal Heights
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Mul...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
2.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
F
FINBRICKS
1/3
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Ritesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
CG
Classic Group
1/4

1 RK Flat in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Nina Sidhpura
Owner
1/7
0.49 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sunshine
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Devendra Laxman Ambokar
Owner
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-specia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Indrajit Sharma
Owner
1/9
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.18k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jigar Parmar
Owner
1/6
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.93k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Aditya Upadhyay
Owner
1/9
2.77 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.8 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladi...+ More
Vaibhav Atkari
Owner
1/2
0.59 km away
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Farhan
Owner
1/4
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rushikesh Kadam
Owner
1/5
2.53 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix ...+ More
SAVALI RANE
Owner
1/6
2.26 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladi...+ More
Sejal Kuril
1/14
2.01 km away
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
AD
Amex Developers
1/2
0.46 km away

1 RK Flat in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2033
YG
Yash Group Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.08 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹79.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
NI
Neo Infracon Ltd
1/20
1.19 km away

1 RK Flat in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.94 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SS
Shreepati Splendour
1/4
1.07 km away

1 RK Flat in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹58.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Ajmera Cityscapes
1/4
1.11 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AG
Aplite Group
1/14
1.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Fort, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
OE
Olympia Enterprises
1/2
2.43 km away

1 RK Flat in Byculla, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹67.46 L - 90.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.82 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dudhwala Group
1/2
1.61 km away

1 RK Flat in Madanpura, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
WB
WIZ Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
1.95 km away

1 RK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim

1 RK Flat in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder

1 RK Studio Apartment in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 1996
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammed Ali Rd, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Ali Tower