More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mulgaon, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulgaon? Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mulgaon. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mulgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mulgaon)

K
Keyators
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Parnaka Bus StopVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
K
Keyators
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/10
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus...+ More
K
Keyators
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingLibrary
K
Keyators
1/10
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
K
Keyators
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLibraryRainwater Harvesting
K
Keyators
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingLibraryGymnasium
K
Keyators
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
1.77 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
4.85 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
5.34 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.14 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
K
Keyators
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹67.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus Stop  ...+ More
K
Keyators
1/10
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/14
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Parnaka Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
K
Keyators
1/12
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/10
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Keyators
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
K
Keyators
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
K
Keyators
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
K
Keyators
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Parnaka Bus StopClose to St. Augus...+ More
K
Keyators
1/12
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mulgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
K
Keyators
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
K
Keyators
1/18
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulgaon, Mumbai

Papdy
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papdi
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dandoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Diwanwadi
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Orbhat
6,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mulgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Papdi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Sunshine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
36.59 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments