Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 18, 2023
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pelhar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
JB Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
₹31 L - 33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
SMS Star Group
1/13

3 BHK Row House in Nalasopara East

3 BHK Row House
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VB
Velankani Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Velankani Royal Dreams Pride

1, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Pelhar)

UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 55.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 76.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MV
Mehta Ventures
1/6
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.14 L - 52.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 67.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SI
SOL Infra
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
G
Gharwale.com
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.86 L - 57.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L - 98.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pelhar

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
6.05 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
2.93 kmfrom
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
5.95 kmfrom
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
5.95 kmfrom
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 45.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.61 L - 56.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Shree Sadguru Realty
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹18.23 L - 18.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TC
Trimurti Construction
1/11
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

2 BHK Flat
₹38.33 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Shree Ashoka Buildcon
1/4
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
₹27.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 209 - 492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Reliable Group of Companies
1/10
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 237 - 356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
GH
Global Home Makers
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftSizes: 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pelhar

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate