More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mira Road West? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mira Road West. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Mira Road West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
Unique Estate Mumbai (399 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.82 Cr
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
Span Exotica (324 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 61.1 L
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
Span Exotica Wing B (324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
SB Skyline Wing A (644 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
Supreme Construction mumbai Planatery Complex A J K Wing (347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
Salangpur Salasar Ashish (534 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
OR
OM REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Unique Estate Mumbai
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Anil Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 11.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sophiya
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Jeevan Asha Aqua
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 10.7 km  ...+ More
US
Unique Shanti Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹77.0 L - 1.82 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.0 L - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K - ₹19.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Span Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L - 61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SG
Span Group
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SB
SB Builders And Developers Llp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mira Road West

Gallery Cover Pic of A G Windermere Tower B
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.55 Cr
A G Windermere Tower B
Gujarat Enterprise and A.G. Superstructures Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Madar Signature
1.36 kmfrom
₹70.39 L - 99.76 L
Madar Signature
Madar Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1.55 kmfrom
₹92.52 L - 1.38 Cr
Asmita Grand Maison
Asmita Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
1.62 kmfrom
₹84.7 L - 1.36 Cr
Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
Shri Ratnaraj Infra LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller
SR
Salangpur Realty
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
JA
Jeevan Asha Enterprises
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Mira Road West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
MR
Manish Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MS
MS Shree Balaji Foundation

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 38.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Sudama Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K - ₹18.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Shree balaji properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shree balaji properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shree balaji properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Mira Road West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
VS
Vaibhav Siddhi Construction Co

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹60.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KR
Kullshree Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SB
Shree balaji properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RC
Rodricks Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MC
Mayur Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹61.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SB
Shree balaji properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Sudama Construction & Salasar Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West

1 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RC
Rodricks Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rodricks A Exotica

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road West

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Prem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mira Road West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Lalit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mira Road West for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mira Road West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Rakesh Parihar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mira Road West for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mira Road West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Estate Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
62.64 L-93.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudama & Salasar Darshana Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
53.85 L-81.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tirupati Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
79.86 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Venkatesh Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
38.07 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Exotica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
32.4 L-61.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Dev Aangan Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
60.55 L-88.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Skyline Wing A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudama Darshana Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
76.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Shanti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road West,Mira Bhayandar
55.88 L-76.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mira Road West, Mumbai

Dahisar West
4 people rated this locality
4.44
19,761