More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sambhaji Nagar, Mhada Colony, Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sambhaji Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sambhaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sambhaji Nagar, Mhada Colony, Vile Parle East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vakratund Apartment
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sambhaji Nagar)

VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1973 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Starhomerealty
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
S
Starhomerealty
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sambhaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Artic Building
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Sagar Artic Building
Sagar Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.02 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Naumi Shresht
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Naumi Shresht
Sajay Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
1.76 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Lodha Acenza
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/28
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/10
0.8 km away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/9
0.8 km away
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.8 km away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.1k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sambhaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Artic Building
₹1.03 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Sagar Artic Building
by Sagar Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Sohag
₹1.56 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Mesacon Sohag
by Mesacon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.8 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGundavali Metro Stat...+ More
S
Starhomerealty
1/2
0.8 km away
₹8.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/12
0.8 km away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sambhaji Nagar, Mumbai

Yash Co-Operative Society
24,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sutar Pakhadi
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sambhaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Aaradhyam
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.04 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.11 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadhana CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amul New Manibhuvan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regent Aarya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Amima
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viya Pavani Height Building No 2 A Wing Type B
1 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivara Friends Trimbakeshwar Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Romell Asrava
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sambhaji Nagar, Mumbai

Vile Parle West