More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambedkar Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambedkar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Vile Parle East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Vile Parle East

Nearby Properties Around (Ambedkar Nagar)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingFalse Ceiling
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.07 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
2.88 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2.96 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingCorner Property
MR
Mr Rajesh Parmar
1/28
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Hospital, Mumbai- 2.8 km  ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.7 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Park Road
1 people rated this locality
3.75
34,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yash Co-Operative Society
24,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Area
34,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sutar Pakhadi
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-12.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SevenFolds Minal And Madhavkunj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSB Parkway Manor