Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 20, 2023
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Shankarwadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shankarwadi? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Shankarwadi. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Shankarwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shankarwadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
A And O Palazzio (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Hansa (621 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Omkar Lawns And Beyond (347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Lawns And Beyond Phase 2 Omkar International District (347 sq.ft)
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Siddhi Greens (648 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Hari Om Hari Om CHS (542 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Jeet Shhetal Jeet Complex (780 sq.ft)
A & O Realty
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AE
AMN Enterprises
1/22
Hansa
RERA

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

SS
Siddhi Supreme Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Greens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
Hari Om Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Hari Om CHS

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shankarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
1.02 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
1.77 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
JR
Jet Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Shhetal Jeet Complex

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006

Anshuman Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshuman Building No 1 Vaastu Shanti Wing A B C

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh CHS

Property in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Nearby Properties Around (Shankarwadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WP
Western property
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K - ₹27.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in J B Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Shankarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1114 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PZ
Property Zone
+ 1 more
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 3785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 6.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 2487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shankarwadi, Mumbai

Seetawadi
11 people rated this locality
3.36
20,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salsette
23,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogra Pada
29,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Squatters Colony
22,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harijan Nagar Nagar
21,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shankarwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.18 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Sanskruti
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
65.8 L-65.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Romell Myra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
57.5 L-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Parkway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
99.82 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr