Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 16, 2023
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Squatters Colony, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Squatters Colony? Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Squatters Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Squatters Colony, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aishwarya Height (384 sq.ft)
₹76.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Poonam Kirti
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Poonam Darshan (600 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Shree Mallinath Darshan (927 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Raj Palace Apartment
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Advantage Raheja Brookhaven Condominium
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Advantage Brookhaven (870 sq.ft)
Aishwarya Light Construction Company
1/6

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹76.03 L - 79.79 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹96.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
Poonam Developers
1/2

Property in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

PD
Poonam Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
SP
Shree Panav Developers

3 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TA
The Advantage Raheja

2, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006
GG
Grace Group of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Grace Mangnum

Property in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Squatters Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
0.14 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Heritage IV
0.43 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avant Heritage IV
Avant Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avant Hillway
Avant Group
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller