More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirgaon? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirgaon. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shirgaon)

PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/8
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Se...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
PS
Prem Singh
1/6
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
SU
Sai Universal Realtors And Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Sai Bhoomi Developers
1/9
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 17.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SB
Shree Balaji Realty
1/4
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.08 L - 17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SR
Star Roshan Builders
1/6
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
6.28 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹10.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.24 L - 22.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.49 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Raybn
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Palghar (Academic Block)- 0.7 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmSamarth Krupa Farm, Palghar- 0.4 km  ...+ More
SD
Shree Dayaram Homes
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 287 - 486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SU
Sai Universal Realtors And Developers
1/12
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
ZB
Zoya Build Homes Llp
1/6
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K - ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Nirlon Housing India
1/9
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹10.02 L - 14.43 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.02 L - 14.43 L
Sizes: 226 - 349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
DE
Dilip Enterprises
1/18
2.5 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Dhansar, Mumbai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 836 - 1218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/6
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 19.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
IH
Irasa Housing
1/13
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai