More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2761

Flats for Sale in Sunderwadi, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunderwadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunderwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunderwadi, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Purva Estrella (398 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Ekam (815 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
H Rishabraj Trident (1216 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Sky (741 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Bharat Altavistas (1286 sq.ft)
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Chandiwala Pearl Providence (653 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1 (779 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Smart Home Realty
1/23
New Booking
Arshie Complex
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.64k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
0.97 km away
New Booking
Platinum Grandeur
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/13
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 5.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
4w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/13
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/6
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/11
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/30
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunderwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
0.39 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.90 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.04 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
1.16 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
WP
Western property
1/11
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/30
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 6.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 2 more
1/38
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 6 more
1/11
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/27
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunderwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/34
1.19 km away
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/14
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/17
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
1.28 km away
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/33
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 8.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
SKYBUILD
1/28
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Montreal Tower
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.9 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.68 Cr - 12.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/34
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/30
0.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/12
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/15
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/8
0.9 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sunderwadi, Mumbai

ICICI Colony
38,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shanti Nagar
30,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dattaguru Nagar
23,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
ESIC Nagar
26,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunderwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esto Arkis
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-6.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.41 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-10.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avira Sai Shreeji CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Chandra Rashmi