Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mayfair Akshay

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Mayfair Housing

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+7
Mayfair Akshay Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mayfair Akshay)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/21
0.2 km away
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/21
0.2 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGymnasium
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.2 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.82k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
S
Starhomerealty
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.67k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPool Facing
AM
Ajay Mali
1/23
0.3 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.3 km away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
AM
Ajay Mali
1/11
0.3 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.71k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
0.4 km away
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
0.4 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/13
0.4 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
BE
BULL ESTATE
1/8
0.4 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro ...+ More
SH
Stuti Housing
1/8
0.4 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationChildren Pla...+ More
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/5
0.4 km away
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark FacingRecently Renovated
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/16
0.4 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/19
0.4 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/20
0.4 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Andheri West

Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.2 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.93 L - 2.72 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Estrella
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.53 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Providence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harishree Celestial 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurivinayak Vighnaharta CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
40.0 L-57.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Om Gulmohar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane