More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lokhandwala Complex? Housing.com offers 127+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lokhandwala Complex. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lokhandwala Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bharat Altavistas (1286 sq.ft)
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 RK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Penthouse (1735 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Purva Estrella (398 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹5.63 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
TG
The Green Cottage
1/17
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mr. Sunil Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Dhanashree
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 5.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Samartha Krupa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.53k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Kanchan Ganga
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.82k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lokhandwala Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Bharat Altavistas
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
0.72 kmfrom
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Codename One Luxe
Veena Infratech LLP
4 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
0.81 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Sohag
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Mesacon Sohag
Mesacon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/12
Resale
DLH Orchid
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Infiniti MallClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Resear...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Brook Hill Tower
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.28k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Rishi Tower
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
DLH Orchid
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Samarth Meghdoot
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lokhandwala Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Sohag
₹1.56 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Mesacon Sohag
by Mesacon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Artic Building
₹1.03 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Sagar Artic Building
by Sagar Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Brook Hill CHS LTD
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Versova Neptune Apartment
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Kabra Paradise
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.45k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Samarth Meghdoot
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Mayfair Page 3
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nishant Bhatu
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Supreme 19
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai

Ambivali
25,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veer Desai Industrial Estate
31,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navneeth Colony
28,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yamuna Nagar
30,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suresh Nagar
33,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.53 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Estrella
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Silver Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J N Zainab Heights
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth 72 West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.03 Cr-6.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Chandra Rashmi
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Providence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altaf Parkar Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai