Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samartha Krupa

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Reputed Builder

4 BHK Apartment

23

Surrounded by tranquil settings, Samartha Krupa is a modern residential development by Reputed Builder at Andheri West in Mumbai. Tucked with all the amenities and facilities, this aesthetic project ensures that you live a plush and comfortable lifestyle. Allowing maximum sunlight and ample ventilation, every abode is planned by the architectures to maintain spaciousness and privacy. Connected to all the conveniences, the builder ensures that residents breathe fresh air and live a healthy life. Well appointed with all the fittings and fixtures, it ensures that you celebrate every moment you spend over here....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Samartha Krupa Project Images
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Samartha Krupa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.53k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago