More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Bhim Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhim Nagar? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhim Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhim Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhim Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (608 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sarvodaya Hospital Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarvodaya Hospital Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to R CITYLift
Updated
4w ago
Shankar Bhanushali
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.7 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Bhim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DARSHAK BHAYANI
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
VS
V S Realtors & Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SG
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nisar Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shreenath Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VD
Versatile Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Versatile Patel Bhuvan

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhim Nagar, Mumbai

Bhatwadi
16,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
28,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naval Stores Depot
20,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhim Nagar, Mumbai