More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Four Bungalows? Housing.com offers 147+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Four Bungalows. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Four Bungalows. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Magic Carpet (776 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (759 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Four Bungalow Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/20
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Four Bungalows

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
₹2.94 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.32 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Four Bungalow Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/20
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.11k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K - 47.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Bay View
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Four Bungalows

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Inst...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
New Booking
Swaroop Grandeur
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.35k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/19
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.76k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Grace Grandeur
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/50
Resale
Gurukrupa Dhyanam
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Versova Metro StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
New Booking
Andheri Indra Darshan CHS
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
V
VMANSION
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lashkaria Indrasukh
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Disha Elysium
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four Bungalow Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
New Booking
Swaroop Grandeur
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.9k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Four Bungalows, Mumbai

Mhada Colony
33,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Complex
34,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seven Bunglow
32,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
26,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
31,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Four Bungalows, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown The Premiere Residences Beverly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.19 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.94 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.1 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown The Grove
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.68 Cr-6.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Headway Signia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Marina
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.99 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Vann