More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Search from 67+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
DLF The Westpark Phase 1 (1126 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
DLH Leo Tower (640 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sunbeam Heights (402 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Ekam (815 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
...Read more
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to Aarey Metro StationGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
Updated
4w ago
DT
Developer Team
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 4 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
T
Truva
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.91k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.17 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
BE
BULL ESTATE
1/21
New Booking
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/17
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.41k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/17
Resale
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
NB
Nishant Bhatu
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/17
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Megh Sarin
1/8
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aarey Metro StationLift
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/26
Resale
DLH Leo Tower
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.24k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/17
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/16
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
NB
Nishant Bhatu
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/14
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/14
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/14
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Space Planners
1/12
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/16
Resale
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/17
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.71k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/15
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/15
New Booking
Sunbeam Heights
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Developer Sales Team
1/35
New Booking
Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/19
New Booking
Gurukrupa Ekam
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.62k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai

33,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
30,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
31,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.7 Cr-7.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Ekam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.91 Cr-9.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth 72 West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.03 Cr-6.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Imperia
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments