More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Raghuveer Nagar, Dattanagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghuveer Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghuveer Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Raghuveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghuveer Nagar, Dattanagar, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (505 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Splendor Serenity (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Kshitij Indira Towers (786 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Amar Suhas CHS (530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Goodwill Ormika Tower (557 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 24.15 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Horizon Purushottam Kshitij (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
Vivek Pradhane
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Goodwill Ormika Tower
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Harish Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
Lodha Panacea
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SS
Splendor Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
KD
Kshitij Developers

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
0.81 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
2.05 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
2.36 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 1996
GC
Goodwill Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 24.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
HE
Horizon Engineers

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Dombivli East

Vaishali Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Amit Masalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 273 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
273 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Subhash K Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 730 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Ambika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Radhika Balkrishna Sawant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 555 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Mitesh Kadam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Hemant Ambavane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Swapnil R Sonar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OE
Omkar Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Akvira Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Akvira Sitaram Chhaya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Parigandha CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raghuveer Nagar, Thane

Nav Shree Chintamani Society
7,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishambhar CHS
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Geeta Co-op Housing Society
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saisaradhanagar
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raghuveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Madhushilp CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments