Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 14, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Raghuveer Nagar, Dattanagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Raghuveer Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Raghuveer Nagar. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Raghuveer Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Raghuveer Nagar, Dattanagar, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Splendor Serenity (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Kshitij Indira Towers (786 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Amar Suhas CHS (530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Goodwill Ormika Tower (557 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 24.15 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Draupadi Niwas
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Horizon Purushottam Kshitij (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Akvira Sitaram Chhaya (483 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Parigandha CHS (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Omkar Enclave (126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
SS
Splendor Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
KD
Kshitij Developers

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 1996
GC
Goodwill Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 24.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Dombivli East

HE
Horizon Engineers

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AE
Akvira Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Akvira Sitaram Chhaya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
1.12 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
2.05 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.30 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Parigandha CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2014
OE
Omkar Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Raghuveer Nagar)

B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Raghuveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
0.6 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Regency Group
1/33
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
Permanand
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raghuveer Nagar, Thane

Nav Shree Chintamani Society
7,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishambhar CHS
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Geeta Co-op Housing Society
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saisaradhanagar
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raghuveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Madhushilp CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Nidhi
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
60.27 L-70.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakant Residency
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.65 L-94.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Heaven Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.3 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Shree Sai Aangan
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
20.89 L-53.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Durve Arina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.75 L-57.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Manuprasad
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
49.79 L-54.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Akshata CHSL