More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Jai Mata Di Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jai Mata Di Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jai Mata Di Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jai Mata Di Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor Waves (600 sq.ft)
Kohinoor Group.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vitthalwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
GK
Gopal Krishna Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Krishna Dham

Property in Vitthalwadi

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Mata Di Nagar)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Mata Di Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
4.32 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.33 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.43 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.61 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.4 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/14
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Jai Mata Di Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - 12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
OS
Official Seller
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Mata Di Nagar, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saibaba Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Section 28
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Mata Di Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vrindavan Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
44.0 L-69.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Priyal Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
59.48 L-90.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Mahadev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
25.6 L-38.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Wing A
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
34.88 L-44.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Bageshri CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dwarka Mai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Mountain View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahmahf Empire Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
38.11 L-49.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrut Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Mata Di Nagar, Thane

Ulhasnagar
13 people rated this locality
4.45