More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 60 of 60

Flats for Sale in Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upper Worli? Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Upper Worli. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Upper Worli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4188 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
2 BHK Flat (901 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Upper Worli, Worli
Amann Marina (568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
Lokhandwala LB One (866 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
Neumec Bennington Court (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
...Read more
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RP
RAVINDRA PATIL
1/10
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/9
Resale
Lokhandwala Residency
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.73k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Dharam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Worli for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
Ocean Properties
1/15
Resale
Lokhandwala Residency
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.04k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sejal
Owner
1/9
Resale
Lokhandwala Lady Ratan Tower
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RP
RAVINDRA PATIL
1/12
Resale
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amann Group

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upper Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
0.67 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
0.67 kmfrom
₹8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
0.74 kmfrom
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
0.92 kmfrom
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
LI
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala LB One

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NG
Neumec Group Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LI
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
PL
Provenance Land Private Limited