More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 849

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishnu Nagar? Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishnu Nagar. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishnu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrijee Madhav Vatika IX (412 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L - 38.17 L
Navali, Mumbai
Samriddhi Heights (238 sq.ft)
₹16.7 L - 25.91 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹30.31 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (395 sq.ft)
₹27.43 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38.35 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vevoor, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (591 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Haranwali, Palghar
...Read more
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Madhav Vatika IX
1.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 25.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SE
Samriddhi Elite LLP
1/6

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.7 L - 16.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.01 L - 25.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Prem Singh
1/6
1 km away
New Booking
Amar Vinay Avenue Building No 16
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
RI
Royal Infra
1/26
1.63 km away
New Booking
Fia Vatika
RERA
₹27.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClub House
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
0.78 km away
New Booking
Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Upadhyay
Owner
Resale
ostwal
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali...+ More
NI
Noble Infra
1/50
0.8 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kavita Shiv Shrushti Complex Building No 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. John International SchoolClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Solitaire
0.64 kmfrom
₹28.55 L - 71.83 L
Park Solitaire
Ekdant Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
0.85 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
1.92 kmfrom
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Smart City Phase 1
3.41 kmfrom
₹21.48 L - 32.46 L
AV Smart City Phase 1
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Rajkrishan Sharma
Owner
1/20
0.39 km away
Resale
VBHC Greenwoods
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 2.5 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajes...+ More
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 1800000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaj...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ANKIT JAIN
Owner
1/28
0.89 km away
New Booking
Fia Orion
RERA
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Beginning Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sumit Mahendra Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 636 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 2499000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prem Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 885 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amar Vinay Avenue Building No 16, Palghar for Rs. 4292250
1 km away
New Booking
Amar Vinay Avenue Building No 16
RERA
₹42.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nest Group
1/5
0.65 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
ManojKumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 1300000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yug Properties
1/12
1.1 km away
New Booking
Oswal Lifespaces
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
by Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Pradeep Rai
Owner
1/16
2.64 km away
Resale
Ananta Anant Apartment
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/39
0.45 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NI
Noble Infra
1/37
1.6 km away
New Booking
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Riddhi Agarwal
Owner
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
Adinath Galaxy
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Geeta Properties Neetin Rathod
1/19
0.61 km away
New Booking
Manaki Ramchandra Heights Building No 2
RERA
₹43.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Megastone Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Megastone Horizon
1.57 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tembhode, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 25.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.56 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sansoni Developer Private Limited
1/8
0.61 km away
Resale
Fia Orion
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Tejas Shah
1/21
0.63 km away
New Booking
Oswal Darshan Heights
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Tejas Shah
1/25
0.88 km away
New Booking
Vikas Oswal Heights
RERA
₹67.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Tejas Shah
1/4
New Booking
Oswal Bhoomi
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Hema Mistry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 384 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 3000000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Arnav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 3500000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Yashodhan
2 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Lifespace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Jade Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
26.78 L-42.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Springwater
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
21.45 L-43.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ray Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
27.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Nova Exotica
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
42.47 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Infinia
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
28.55 L-71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Eklavya
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
26.0 L-39.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai