Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalwa, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Pranit
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Akshay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shree Krupa Sharaddha Apartment 1 And 2
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.8 km
Tanvi Bhatkar
Owner
1/16
Resale
sai waman park
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Madhukar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Mehta Amrut Angan Phase 1
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.5 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Rakesh Redkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mul...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Hiren Kumar T Patel
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Alpesh Suthar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Amber Galaxy
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Monali
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalwa, Thane

Parsik Nagar
12,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharegaon
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitawa
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manisha Nagar
10,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwa, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.05 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Taranya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.34 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Aria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharegaon Road, Kalwa
83.21 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Sarveshwara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
99.03 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Legend 1978
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
93.21 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize NMM Society Tower A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
83.0 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu 9 Riviera Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Kalwa,Thane
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
83.85 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Shree Gopinath Sublime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
98.75 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane