More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yagna Nagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yagna Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Yagna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1137 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
...Read more
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Leela Apartment
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yari Road Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Lotus Surprising Versova
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/22
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/9
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yagna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
0.64 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1.49 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/13
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Versova Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Chandiwala Pearl Height
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kirti Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Yari Road Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.03k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kirti Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Yari Road...+ More
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S M
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Yagna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Sounak
Owner
1/29
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Pritam
Owner
1/14
Resale
Aqua Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AM
A M CONSTRUCTION AND LOTUS GROUP
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NK
Nicco Keytech
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AI
Aryaman Infratech
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/23

2, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹48.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
LG
Lotus Group
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?