Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in 2nd Phase, 4th Stage, Vijayanagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Phase)

Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Dinakar
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triven...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1 km...+ More
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Yashas
Owner
1/5
0.1 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
0.1 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
0.1 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Manu N
Owner
1/8
0.1 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sham
Owner
1/4
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
0.1 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/8
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Adarsh Gowda
Owner
1/20
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Phase

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Alchemy
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
G Square Alchemy
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Samruddhi
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Yesh Samruddhi
by Yesh Developers
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
YD
Yesh Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
MEHEK INFRA
1/5
1.0 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Hinkal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MD
Manasa Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hinkal

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
PG
Prakruti Group
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Phase, Mysore