Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

New Residential Projects in Aragowdanahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aragowdanahalli? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Aragowdanahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aragowdanahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JR Queenstown (1163 sq.ft)
₹53.88 L - 67.26 L
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
Gowrinagara Residential Layout
Price on Request
Aragowdanahalli, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Vajra Nidhi Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Marasettihalli, Mysore
Heritage City II (600 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in 500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
10.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
22.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
10.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
15.09 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
15.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
16.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
14.23 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GP
GSS Project Consultants Private Limited
1/8
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BG
BVL Group
1/26
2.07 km away
Premio
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/4
3.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BG
BVL Group
1/12
1.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RK
Rajiv Krishna S
1/7
4.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hadjana, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Aragowdanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in SBT layout
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/26
2.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yandahalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹65.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/4
4.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/4
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AS
Alliance Square Properties
1/3
4.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vajamangala, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7
1.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jantagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
BG
BVL Group
1/8
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Choranahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
8.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ft
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AE
Aakaarinfra Enterprises Private Limited
1/2
2.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yandahalli, Mysore

61 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
95 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
115 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
124 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
124 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
128 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
133 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
141 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
2.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aragowdanahalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Gowrinagara Residential Layout