Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Resale Houses in Bogadi, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Raymond Jude S
Owner
1/8
9.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
N
Nagaraj
1/8
13.43 km away
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
14.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
11.49 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, Mysore
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/45
11.49 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
3.31 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
4.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Happiness IV
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
5.18 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
3.46 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM H...+ More
Syed
Owner
1/4
6.06 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMah...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bogadi, Mysore

Bogadi 2nd Stage
5,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Employees' Colony
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CFTRI Layout
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Irrigation Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bogadi, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Enclave
3 BHK Row House
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
54.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bogadi, Mysore

Deepanagar
7,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharadadevi Nagar
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kergalli
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
8,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TK Layout
7,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somanatha Nagar
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bogadi 2nd Stage North
6,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattagalli Third Stage
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Mysore

KRS Road
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft