Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Bonthagahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 7.9 kmOYO Hotel Tanishk Residency- 9.2 km
EI
Eagleburg India Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bonthagahalli

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019