Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dadadahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dadadahalli)

Adarsha Kumar I B
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purna Chetana Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 0.1 kmPatel Gardenia - Multicuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
Ranjith Jain
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Sajid K Salim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Koodanahalli for Rs. 10500000
3.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 12.9 kmRuchi Garden- 11.3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thaluru for Rs. 10000000
5.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 8.3 kmThaluru Bus Station- 1.7 km
Kashif Mehdi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahadevapura, Mysore
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dadadahalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanushree Layout
Property
Dadadahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhanavi GNK Nagara
Residential Plots
Dadadahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhoor Dristi Elegance
Property
Dadadahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paligha Aathreya
Property
Dadadahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadadahalli, Mysore

Sindhuvalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madaragalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kadakola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.