0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Deepanagar, Mysore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Uma
Owner
1/27
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
New Booking
Manasa Tej
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
3305 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Koushik Banerjee
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sowparnika The Landmark
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
T
Trendz
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

1 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 75.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.04 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manasa Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Deepanagar, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014