Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dornahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dornahalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Manorama Enclave
Residential Plots
Dornahalli,Mysore
11.99 L-36.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dornahalli, Mysore

Kumbara Koppalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bommalapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manuganahalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilikere
6,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelachahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagawala
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddakadanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gungralchatra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hullenahalli
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft