Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Fort Mohalla, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Fort Mohalla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Fort Mohalla, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Foundations Shankara (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fort Mohalla, Mysore
...Read more
F
foundationsmysore
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Shankara

2 BHK Flat in Fort Mohalla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Fort Mohalla)

Preeth
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
VR
Vastava Reality
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chamundipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VB
Vasya Builder and Consultants
1/6
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 5038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/22
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddhartha Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 84.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.9 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1374 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Ravi J
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.9 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmGayatri Tiffin Room (GTR) - Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNexus Centr...+ More
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidayaranya Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 42.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 51.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 1594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Dasgupta
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.4 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Sankalp Group
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidayaranya Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 36.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Nandini
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.6 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayakanagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1006 - 1646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Benchmark Signature Homes
1/4
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayalakshmipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1318 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/8
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Sumalatha
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SG
Sankalp Group
1/23
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
TE
Tapovan Estates
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharadadevi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1011 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Fort Mohalla, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Shankara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fort Mohalla,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Kshetra
Property
Fort Mohalla,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fort Mohalla, Mysore

Ittige Gudu
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramachandra Agrahara
11,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipuram
20,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamundipuram
12,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanji Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chamrajpura
10,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamundi Vihar Layout
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JC Nagar
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nazarbad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bettadpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.