Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Hullenahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hyland Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KP
Kalpataru Property Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Hullenahalli)

CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
I
info
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SB
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
YD
Yesh Developers
1/2
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gungralchatra

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
AE
Anu Enterprises
1/4
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sri Balaji Developers And Promoters Mysuru Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Balaji Enclave 3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Chamundeshwari HMR Garden City
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PB
Praveen B S And Pramod S P
Residential Lands for Sale in White Lake Phase I
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilikere

599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SP
Shiva Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiva Mysuru Oxygen
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hullenahalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Kalpataru Cauvery Enclave
Residential Plots
Hullenahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Canh Golden Property Castle
Property
Hullenahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hyland Nisarga Paradise 2A
Residential Plots
Hullenahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hullenahalli, Mysore

Manuganahalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilikere
6,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bommalapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagawala
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddakadanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bommenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dornahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelwala
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft